Bacco

BACCO PERBACCO Del Colle Folignato

Junior Champion of Poland

Lithuanian Club Junior Winner 2019

European Future 2018

Crufts 2020 – nomination

 

  

  

1x I Best of Group (BOG)

3x Best of Breed (BOB)

1x Best of Opposite Sex (BOS)

9x Best Junior in Breed

11x Youth Winner

4x Best Puppy in Breed

1x Res. CACIB

1x CWC

 

sex:  male

country of birth: Italy

date of birth:  25.03.2018 r.

father: URANIO Del Colle Folignato

mother:: NEVECANDIDA Del Colle Folignato (CIB, ChIT, ChAT, ChSM, IT LCCH, Winner Donaueschingen 2017)

colour: isabella

height: 37 cm

weight: 5 kg

pedigree no: PKR.X-10869  (ROI 18/85064)

studbook no:  98834/I/18

chip: 380260101049326

bit: full, normal (scissor)

eyes: clear

knees: normal

breeder: Simona Micarelli (Del Colle Folignato)

  

SHOWS 2019

 

 

2019.06.30 International Dog Show – Kraków

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CWC, Res. CACIB,  Judge: C.E. Quios (CO)

2019.06.08 International Dog Show – Bytom

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, Youth Winner, Judge: Bruno Nodalli (IT)

2019.04.28 International Dog Show – Opole

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Judge: Tatjana Urek (SO)

2019.04.24 Lithuanian Sighthound Dog Show – Moletai, Lithuania

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, LT Club Junior Winner 2019, Judge: Gabriel Valdez (BR)

2019.03.30 International Dog Show – Warsaw

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Judge: Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)

2019.03.23 National Dog Show – Pruszków

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best of Breed, Judge: Unto Timonen (FI)

2019.03.03 National Dog Show – Włocławek

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Judge: Tomasz Wolańczyk (PL)

2019.02.1o International Dog Show – Katowice

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/2, Judge: Dorota Witkowska (PL)

2019.02.03 National Dog Show – Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best of Breed, I Best of Group, Judge: Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)

2019.01.27 National Dog Show – Sosnowiec

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Judge: Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)

2019.01.26 National Dog Show – Sosnowiec

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Judge: Anna Rożniatowska (PL)

2019.01.012 Sighthounds National Dog Show – Brodnica

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best of Breed, Judge: Galina Kalinichenko (UA)

2019.01.06 National Dog Show – Gdańsk

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best of Opposite Sex, Judge: Blanka Horbatowska (PL)

 

SHOWS 2018

2018.12.09 National Dog Show – Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 

Qualifications: Very promising, Place: 1/1, Best Puppy in Breed, Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)

2018.10.27 National Dog Show – Pruszków

Qualifications: Very promising, Place: 1/1, Best Puppy in Breed, Judge: Zafra Sirik (IL)

2018.10.12 European Dog Show – Warszawa

Qualifications: Very promising, Place: 1/3, Best Puppy in Breed, European Future 2018,  Judge: Marco Marabotto (IT)

2018.10.11 80th Anniversary Dog Show – Warszawa

Qualifications: Very promising, Place:  1/1, Best Puppy in Breed,  Judge: Iveta Vojtekova (SK)

 

SHOWS

date place type judge class results
2019.06.30 Kraków IDS CACIB C.E. Quios (CO) Inter

V1/2, CWC, Res. CACIB 

2019.06.08 Bytom IDS CACIB Bruno Nodalli (IT) Junior

V1/2, JW

2019.05.24 Molėtai, Lithuanian Sighthound 2019 CLUB Gabriel Valdez (BR) Junior

V1/2, JW, LT Club JW 2019

2019.04.28 Opole IDS CACIB Tatjana Urek (SO) Junior

V1, JW, JBOB

2019.03.30 Warszawa IDS CACIB Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL) Junior

V1/2, JW, JBOB, Crufts 2020 – nomination

2019.03.23 Pruszków NDS CWC/CAC Unto Timonen (PL) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB

2019.03.03 Włocławek NDS CWC/CAC Tomasz Wolańczyk (PL) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed

2019.02.10 Katowice IDS CACIB Dorota Witkowska (PL) Junior

V2/2

2019.02.03 Nowy Dwór Maz. NDS CWC/CAC Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I

2019.01.27 Sosnowiec NDS CWC/CAC Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed

2019.01.26 Sosnowiec NDS CWC/CAC Anna Rożniatowska (PL) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed

2019.01.12 Brodnica Sighthounds NDS CWC/CAC Galina Kalinichenko (UA) Junior

V1, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB

2019.01.06 Gdańsk NDS CWC/CAC Blanka Horbatowska (PL) Junior

V1/2, Youth Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS

2018.12.09 Nowy Dwór Maz. NDS CWC/CAC Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) Puppy V1, Best Puppy in Breed
2018.10.27 Pruszków  NDS CWC/CAC Zafra Sirik (IL) Puppy V1, Best Puppy in Breed
2018.10.12 Warszawa EDS CACIB Marco Marabotto (IT) Puppy V1/3, Best Puppy in Breed, European Future 2018
2018.10.11 Warszawa NDS CWC/CAC Iveta Vojtekova (SK) Puppy V1, Best Puppy in Breed