Reja

BELLA GLORIYA (REJA)

Polish Champion

  

1x III Best of Group (BOG)

2x IV Best of Group (BOG)

3x Best of Breed (BOB)

1x Best of Opposite Sex (BOS)

6x Best Female in Breed

1x Res. CACIB

10x CAC

 

sex:  female

country of birth: Ukraina

date of birth:  30.06.2013 r.

father: AHILLES (Ch.UA)

mother: ZERKALO DUCHI ZUHRA P’YARI SARNA (Mł.Ch.UA, Ch.UA)

colour: isabel

height: 34 cm

weight: 3,5 kg

pedigree no: PKR.X-9161  (UKU.0167131)

studbook no:  92603/I/13

chip: 804098100053985

bit: full, normal (scissor)

eyes: clear

knees: normal

 

  

 

SHOWS 2018

2018.08.04 National Dog Show – Sopot

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/2, Res. CACIB, Judge: Vija Klucniece (LV)

 

SHOWS 2017

2017.11.26 International Dog Show – Kielce

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/5, Judge: Ake Cronander (SE)

2017.11.19 National Dog Show – Pruszków

Qualifications: Excellent, Place:. 1/1, CAC, Judge: Björg Foos (NO)

2017.09.10 National Dog Show – Warszawa

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/3, CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOS, Judge: Maciej Kozber (PL)

2017.08.13 International Dog Show – Zakopane

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CAC, Judge: Andrzej Barbletz (PL)

2017.07.29 International Dog Show – Będzin

Qualifications: Excellent, Place:  1/1, CAC, Judge: Kazimierz Rychlik (PL)

2017.07.08 International Dog Show – Warszawa

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/2, Sędzia: Nikolay Sedykh (RU)

2017.09.24 International Dog Show – Zielona Góra

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 3/5, Sędzia: Tomasz Kuszyk (PL)

2017.02.12 National Dog Show – Bydgoszcz

Qualifications: Excellent, Place:  2/3, Judge: Karel Horak (CZ)

2017.01.29 National Dog Show – Sosnowiec

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, CAC, Best Female in Breed, Judge:  Anna Rożniatowska (PL)

 

SHOWS 2016

2016.11.11 International Dog Show – Kielce

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/2, Judge: Harto Stockmari (FIN)

2016.09.24 International Dog Show – Wrocław

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 3/3, Judge: Grzegorz Weron (PL)

2016.08.21 International Dog Show – Sopot

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/4, Judge: Tomasz Kuszyk (PL)

2016.08.14 National Dog Show – Bytom

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, III BOG, Judge: Marta Kościńska (PL)

2016.07.30 National Dog Show – Będzin

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CAC, Judge: Leszek Salamon (PL)

2016.07.24 Sighthound Club Show – Konopiska

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/6, Judge: Björn Fritz (D)

2016.07.09 International Dog Show – Warszawa

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 2/6, Judge: Gabriela Radicikova (SK)

2016.05.29 National Dog Show – Gostynin

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/2, CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, IV BOG, Judge: Ewa Stolarska (PL)

2016.04.10 National Dog Show – Gliwice

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, IV BOG, Judge: Maciej Kozber (PL)

2016.01.31 National Dog Show – Sosnowiec

Qualifications: Excellent, Place: 1/1, CAC, Best Female in Breed, Judge: Krystyna Szulc (PL)

 

 

SHOWS
date place type judge class results
2018.08.04 Sopot IDS CACIB Vija Klucniece (LV) CH V2/2, Res. CACIB
2017.11.26 Kielce IDS CACIB Ake Cronander (SE) CH V2/5
2017.11.19 Pruszków NDS CWC/CAC Björg Foos (NO) CH V1, CWC/CAC
2017.09.10 Warszawa NDS CWC/CAC Maciej Kozber (PL) O V1/3, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOS
2017.08.13 Zakopane IDS CACIB Andrzej Brabletz (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC
2017.07.29 Będzin NDS CWC/CAC Kazimierz Rychlik (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC
2017.07.08 Warszawa IDS CACIB Nikolay Sedykh (RU) O V2/2
2017.03.05 Zielona Góra IDS CACIB Tomasz Kuszyk (PL) O V3/5
2017.02.12 Bydgoszcz NDS CWC/CAC Karel Horak (CZ) O V2/3
2017.01.29 Sosnowiec NDS CWC/CAC Anna Rożniatowska (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed
2016.12.10 Lublin IDS CACIB Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) O V3/3
2016.11.11 Kilece IDS CACIB Harto Stockmari (FIN) O V2/2
2016.09.24 Wrocław IDS CACIB Grzegorz Weron (PL) O V3/3
2017.09.11 Warszawa NDS CWC/CAC Anna Rożniatowska (PL) O V2/2
2016.08.21 Sopot IDS CACIB Tomasz Kuszyk (PL) O V2/4
2016.08.14 Bytom NDS CWC/CAC Marta Kościńska(PL) O V1, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, III BOG
2016.07.30 Będzin NDS CWC/CAC Leszek Salamon (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC
2016.07.24 Konopiska KLUB/CLUB Björn Fritz (D) O V2/6
2016.07.23 Konopiska IDS CACIB Vladimir Paniška (CZ) O V4/4
2016.07.09 Warszawa IDS CACIB Gabriela Radicikova (SK) O V2/6
2016.05.29 Gostynin NDS CWC/CAC Ewa Stolarska (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, IV BOG
2016.05.01 Rybnik NDS CWC/CAC Andrzej Brabletz (PL) O V2/2
2016.04.10 Gliwice NDS CWC/CAC Maciej Kozber (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed, BOB, IV BOG
2016.01.31 Sosnowiec NDS CWC/CAC Krystyna Szulc (PL) O V1, CWC/CAC, Best Female in Breed